60

Cambridge Heights

Route Map

Map of route

Timetable

To provide feedback on our new timetable layouts please email us or call 0800 4 BAYBUS (0800 4 229 287).

Are you wondering what other options there are for finding bus times? Read our FAQ about the timetable trial and how to plan your journey.

Times are approximate due to traffic conditions outside of our control. Please be at your bus stop at least 5 minutes early.

To see the timetable for a stop below, choose the stop name.

Change Direction Show Major Stops

St Andrews Drive via Brookfield

Tauranga CBD - Stand B
7:05 am
7:25 am
7:45 am
8:05 am
8:25 am
8:45 am
9:05 am
9:25 am
9:45 am
10:05 am
10:25 am
10:45 am
11:05 am
11:25 am
11:45 am
12:05 pm
12:25 pm
12:45 pm
1:05 pm
1:25 pm
1:45 pm
2:05 pm
2:25 pm
2:45 pm
3:05 pm
3:25 pm
3:45 pm
4:05 pm
4:25 pm
4:45 pm
5:05 pm
5:25 pm
5:45 pm
6:05 pm
6:25 pm
6:50 pm
7:20 pm
7:50 pm
Willow Street - Armitage Hotel
7:05 am
7:25 am
7:45 am
8:05 am
8:25 am
8:45 am
9:05 am
9:25 am
9:45 am
10:05 am
10:25 am
10:45 am
11:05 am
11:25 am
11:45 am
12:05 pm
12:25 pm
12:45 pm
1:05 pm
1:25 pm
1:45 pm
2:05 pm
2:25 pm
2:45 pm
3:05 pm
3:25 pm
3:45 pm
4:05 pm
4:25 pm
4:45 pm
5:05 pm
5:25 pm
5:45 pm
6:05 pm
6:25 pm
6:50 pm
7:20 pm
7:50 pm
Chapel Street
7:06 am
7:26 am
7:46 am
8:06 am
8:26 am
8:46 am
9:06 am
9:26 am
9:46 am
10:06 am
10:26 am
10:46 am
11:06 am
11:26 am
11:46 am
12:06 pm
12:26 pm
12:46 pm
1:06 pm
1:26 pm
1:46 pm
2:06 pm
2:26 pm
2:46 pm
3:06 pm
3:26 pm
3:46 pm
4:06 pm
4:26 pm
4:46 pm
5:06 pm
5:26 pm
5:46 pm
6:06 pm
6:26 pm
6:51 pm
7:21 pm
7:51 pm
Ngatai Road - Bureta Park
7:08 am
7:28 am
7:48 am
8:08 am
8:28 am
8:48 am
9:08 am
9:28 am
9:48 am
10:08 am
10:28 am
10:48 am
11:08 am
11:28 am
11:48 am
12:08 pm
12:28 pm
12:48 pm
1:08 pm
1:28 pm
1:48 pm
2:08 pm
2:28 pm
2:48 pm
3:08 pm
3:28 pm
3:48 pm
4:08 pm
4:28 pm
4:48 pm
5:08 pm
5:28 pm
5:48 pm
6:08 pm
6:28 pm
6:53 pm
7:23 pm
7:53 pm
Ngatai Road - Crescent Road
7:09 am
7:29 am
7:49 am
8:09 am
8:29 am
8:49 am
9:09 am
9:29 am
9:49 am
10:09 am
10:29 am
10:49 am
11:09 am
11:29 am
11:49 am
12:09 pm
12:29 pm
12:49 pm
1:09 pm
1:29 pm
1:49 pm
2:09 pm
2:29 pm
2:49 pm
3:09 pm
3:29 pm
3:49 pm
4:09 pm
4:29 pm
4:49 pm
5:09 pm
5:29 pm
5:49 pm
6:09 pm
6:29 pm
6:54 pm
7:24 pm
7:54 pm
Ngatai Road - Short Street
7:09 am
7:29 am
7:49 am
8:09 am
8:29 am
8:49 am
9:09 am
9:29 am
9:49 am
10:09 am
10:29 am
10:49 am
11:09 am
11:29 am
11:49 am
12:09 pm
12:29 pm
12:49 pm
1:09 pm
1:29 pm
1:49 pm
2:09 pm
2:29 pm
2:49 pm
3:09 pm
3:29 pm
3:49 pm
4:09 pm
4:29 pm
4:49 pm
5:09 pm
5:29 pm
5:49 pm
6:09 pm
6:29 pm
6:54 pm
7:24 pm
7:54 pm
Ngatai Road - Tauranga Bridge Club
7:10 am
7:30 am
7:50 am
8:10 am
8:30 am
8:50 am
9:10 am
9:30 am
9:50 am
10:10 am
10:30 am
10:50 am
11:10 am
11:30 am
11:50 am
12:10 pm
12:30 pm
12:50 pm
1:10 pm
1:30 pm
1:50 pm
2:10 pm
2:30 pm
2:50 pm
3:10 pm
3:30 pm
3:50 pm
4:10 pm
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
5:10 pm
5:30 pm
5:50 pm
6:10 pm
6:30 pm
6:55 pm
7:25 pm
7:55 pm
Ngatai Rd - Otumoetai Health Centre
7:11 am
7:31 am
7:51 am
8:11 am
8:31 am
8:51 am
9:11 am
9:31 am
9:51 am
10:11 am
10:31 am
10:51 am
11:11 am
11:31 am
11:51 am
12:11 pm
12:31 pm
12:51 pm
1:11 pm
1:31 pm
1:51 pm
2:11 pm
2:31 pm
2:51 pm
3:11 pm
3:31 pm
3:51 pm
4:11 pm
4:31 pm
4:51 pm
5:11 pm
5:31 pm
5:51 pm
6:11 pm
6:31 pm
6:56 pm
7:26 pm
7:56 pm
Ngatai Road - Western Road
7:11 am
7:31 am
7:51 am
8:11 am
8:31 am
8:51 am
9:11 am
9:31 am
9:51 am
10:11 am
10:31 am
10:51 am
11:11 am
11:31 am
11:51 am
12:11 pm
12:31 pm
12:51 pm
1:11 pm
1:31 pm
1:51 pm
2:11 pm
2:31 pm
2:51 pm
3:11 pm
3:31 pm
3:51 pm
4:11 pm
4:31 pm
4:51 pm
5:11 pm
5:31 pm
5:51 pm
6:11 pm
6:31 pm
6:56 pm
7:26 pm
7:56 pm
Ngatai Road - Emily Place
7:12 am
7:32 am
7:52 am
8:12 am
8:32 am
8:52 am
9:12 am
9:32 am
9:52 am
10:12 am
10:32 am
10:52 am
11:12 am
11:32 am
11:52 am
12:12 pm
12:32 pm
12:52 pm
1:12 pm
1:32 pm
1:52 pm
2:12 pm
2:32 pm
2:52 pm
3:12 pm
3:32 pm
3:52 pm
4:12 pm
4:32 pm
4:52 pm
5:12 pm
5:32 pm
5:52 pm
6:12 pm
6:32 pm
6:57 pm
7:27 pm
7:57 pm
Ngatai Road - Carlton Street Reserve
7:13 am
7:33 am
7:53 am
8:13 am
8:33 am
8:53 am
9:13 am
9:33 am
9:53 am
10:13 am
10:33 am
10:53 am
11:13 am
11:33 am
11:53 am
12:13 pm
12:33 pm
12:53 pm
1:13 pm
1:33 pm
1:53 pm
2:13 pm
2:33 pm
2:53 pm
3:13 pm
3:33 pm
3:53 pm
4:13 pm
4:33 pm
4:53 pm
5:13 pm
5:33 pm
5:53 pm
6:13 pm
6:33 pm
6:58 pm
7:28 pm
7:58 pm
Queen Road - Princess Road - South
7:15 am
7:35 am
7:55 am
8:15 am
8:35 am
8:55 am
9:15 am
9:35 am
9:55 am
10:15 am
10:35 am
10:55 am
11:15 am
11:35 am
11:55 am
12:15 pm
12:35 pm
12:55 pm
1:15 pm
1:35 pm
1:55 pm
2:15 pm
2:35 pm
2:55 pm
3:15 pm
3:35 pm
3:55 pm
4:15 pm
4:35 pm
4:55 pm
5:15 pm
5:35 pm
5:55 pm
6:15 pm
6:35 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Otumoetai College
7:15 am
7:35 am
7:55 am
8:15 am
8:35 am
8:55 am
9:15 am
9:35 am
9:55 am
10:15 am
10:35 am
10:55 am
11:15 am
11:35 am
11:55 am
12:15 pm
12:35 pm
12:55 pm
1:15 pm
1:35 pm
1:55 pm
2:15 pm
2:35 pm
2:55 pm
3:15 pm
3:35 pm
3:55 pm
4:15 pm
4:35 pm
4:55 pm
5:15 pm
5:35 pm
5:55 pm
6:15 pm
6:35 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Bellevue Park
7:16 am
7:36 am
7:56 am
8:16 am
8:36 am
8:56 am
9:16 am
9:36 am
9:56 am
10:16 am
10:36 am
10:56 am
11:16 am
11:36 am
11:56 am
12:16 pm
12:36 pm
12:56 pm
1:16 pm
1:36 pm
1:56 pm
2:16 pm
2:36 pm
2:56 pm
3:16 pm
3:36 pm
3:56 pm
4:16 pm
4:36 pm
4:56 pm
5:16 pm
5:36 pm
5:56 pm
6:16 pm
6:36 pm
7:01 pm
7:31 pm
8:01 pm
Bellevue Road - Windsor Road
7:17 am
7:37 am
7:57 am
8:17 am
8:37 am
8:57 am
9:17 am
9:37 am
9:57 am
10:17 am
10:37 am
10:57 am
11:17 am
11:37 am
11:57 am
12:17 pm
12:37 pm
12:57 pm
1:17 pm
1:37 pm
1:57 pm
2:17 pm
2:37 pm
2:57 pm
3:17 pm
3:37 pm
3:57 pm
4:17 pm
4:37 pm
4:57 pm
5:17 pm
5:37 pm
5:57 pm
6:17 pm
6:37 pm
7:02 pm
7:32 pm
8:02 pm
Bellevue Road - Brookfield Terrace
7:18 am
7:38 am
7:58 am
8:18 am
8:38 am
8:58 am
9:18 am
9:38 am
9:58 am
10:18 am
10:38 am
10:58 am
11:18 am
11:38 am
11:58 am
12:18 pm
12:38 pm
12:58 pm
1:18 pm
1:38 pm
1:58 pm
2:18 pm
2:38 pm
2:58 pm
3:18 pm
3:38 pm
3:58 pm
4:18 pm
4:38 pm
4:58 pm
5:18 pm
5:38 pm
5:58 pm
6:18 pm
6:38 pm
7:03 pm
7:33 pm
8:03 pm
Brookfield - Stand A
7:19 am
7:39 am
7:59 am
8:19 am
8:39 am
8:59 am
9:19 am
9:39 am
9:59 am
10:19 am
10:39 am
10:59 am
11:19 am
11:39 am
11:59 am
12:19 pm
12:39 pm
12:59 pm
1:19 pm
1:39 pm
1:59 pm
2:19 pm
2:39 pm
2:59 pm
3:19 pm
3:39 pm
3:59 pm
4:19 pm
4:39 pm
4:59 pm
5:19 pm
5:39 pm
5:59 pm
6:19 pm
6:39 pm
7:04 pm
7:34 pm
8:04 pm
Otumoetai Road - Linley Terrace
7:20 am
7:40 am
8:00 am
8:20 am
8:40 am
9:00 am
9:20 am
9:40 am
10:00 am
10:20 am
10:40 am
11:00 am
11:20 am
11:40 am
12:00 pm
12:20 pm
12:40 pm
1:00 pm
1:20 pm
1:40 pm
2:00 pm
2:20 pm
2:40 pm
3:00 pm
3:20 pm
3:40 pm
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
4:40 pm
5:00 pm
5:20 pm
5:40 pm
6:00 pm
6:20 pm
6:40 pm
7:05 pm
7:35 pm
8:05 pm
Otumoetai Road - Opposite David Street
7:20 am
7:40 am
8:00 am
8:20 am
8:40 am
9:00 am
9:20 am
9:40 am
10:00 am
10:20 am
10:40 am
11:00 am
11:20 am
11:40 am
12:00 pm
12:20 pm
12:40 pm
1:00 pm
1:20 pm
1:40 pm
2:00 pm
2:20 pm
2:40 pm
3:00 pm
3:20 pm
3:40 pm
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
4:40 pm
5:00 pm
5:20 pm
5:40 pm
6:00 pm
6:20 pm
6:40 pm
7:05 pm
7:35 pm
8:05 pm
Cambridge Road - Chester Street
7:21 am
7:41 am
8:01 am
8:21 am
8:41 am
9:01 am
9:21 am
9:41 am
10:01 am
10:21 am
10:41 am
11:01 am
11:21 am
11:41 am
12:01 pm
12:21 pm
12:41 pm
1:01 pm
1:21 pm
1:41 pm
2:01 pm
2:21 pm
2:41 pm
3:01 pm
3:21 pm
3:41 pm
4:01 pm
4:21 pm
4:41 pm
5:01 pm
5:21 pm
5:41 pm
6:01 pm
6:21 pm
6:41 pm
7:06 pm
7:36 pm
8:06 pm
Cambridge Road - Westminster Drive
7:22 am
7:42 am
8:02 am
8:22 am
8:42 am
9:02 am
9:22 am
9:42 am
10:02 am
10:22 am
10:42 am
11:02 am
11:22 am
11:42 am
12:02 pm
12:22 pm
12:42 pm
1:02 pm
1:22 pm
1:42 pm
2:02 pm
2:22 pm
2:42 pm
3:02 pm
3:22 pm
3:42 pm
4:02 pm
4:22 pm
4:42 pm
5:02 pm
5:22 pm
5:42 pm
6:02 pm
6:22 pm
6:42 pm
7:07 pm
7:37 pm
8:07 pm
Cambridge Road - Bethlehem Views
7:24 am
7:44 am
8:04 am
8:24 am
8:44 am
9:04 am
9:24 am
9:44 am
10:04 am
10:24 am
10:44 am
11:04 am
11:24 am
11:44 am
12:04 pm
12:24 pm
12:44 pm
1:04 pm
1:24 pm
1:44 pm
2:04 pm
2:24 pm
2:44 pm
3:04 pm
3:24 pm
3:44 pm
4:04 pm
4:24 pm
4:44 pm
5:04 pm
5:24 pm
5:44 pm
6:04 pm
6:24 pm
6:44 pm
7:09 pm
7:39 pm
8:09 pm
Cambridge Park
8:09 pm
Cambridge Road - Fronting R290
8:10 pm
St Andrews Drive - Glenrowan Rise
8:11 pm
Castlewold Drive - Hidcote Place
8:11 pm
Castlewold Drive - Belvedere Reserve
8:11 pm
Castlewold Drive - Wakefield Drive
8:12 pm
Castlewold Drive- Siemonek Rise
8:12 pm
Castlewold Drive
8:13 pm
Castlewold Drive - Shrewsbury Close
8:14 pm
Sterling Gate Drive - Amberley Crescent
8:14 pm
Sterling Gate Drive - Portchester Close
8:15 pm
Cambridge Road - Opposite Bethlehem Views
8:16 pm

CBD via Brookfield

Cambridge Road - Bethlehem Views
5:54 am
6:24 am
6:54 am
7:24 am
7:25 am
7:44 am
8:04 am
8:24 am
8:44 am
9:04 am
9:24 am
9:44 am
10:04 am
10:24 am
10:44 am
11:04 am
11:24 am
11:44 am
12:04 pm
12:24 pm
12:44 pm
1:04 pm
1:24 pm
1:44 pm
2:04 pm
2:24 pm
2:44 pm
3:04 pm
3:24 pm
3:44 pm
4:04 pm
4:24 pm
4:44 pm
5:04 pm
5:24 pm
5:44 pm
6:04 pm
6:24 pm
6:44 pm
7:09 pm
7:39 pm
Cambridge Park
5:54 am
6:24 am
6:54 am
7:24 am
7:25 am
7:44 am
8:04 am
8:24 am
8:44 am
9:04 am
9:24 am
9:44 am
10:04 am
10:24 am
10:44 am
11:04 am
11:24 am
11:44 am
12:04 pm
12:24 pm
12:44 pm
1:04 pm
1:24 pm
1:44 pm
2:04 pm
2:24 pm
2:44 pm
3:04 pm
3:24 pm
3:44 pm
4:04 pm
4:24 pm
4:44 pm
5:04 pm
5:24 pm
5:44 pm
6:04 pm
6:24 pm
6:44 pm
7:09 pm
7:39 pm
Cambridge Road - Fronting R290
5:55 am
6:25 am
6:55 am
7:25 am
7:26 am
7:45 am
8:05 am
8:25 am
8:45 am
9:05 am
9:25 am
9:45 am
10:05 am
10:25 am
10:45 am
11:05 am
11:25 am
11:45 am
12:05 pm
12:25 pm
12:45 pm
1:05 pm
1:25 pm
1:45 pm
2:05 pm
2:25 pm
2:45 pm
3:05 pm
3:25 pm
3:45 pm
4:05 pm
4:25 pm
4:45 pm
5:05 pm
5:25 pm
5:45 pm
6:05 pm
6:25 pm
6:45 pm
7:10 pm
7:40 pm
St Andrews Drive - Glenrowan Rise
5:56 am
6:26 am
6:56 am
7:26 am
7:27 am
7:46 am
8:06 am
8:26 am
8:46 am
9:06 am
9:26 am
9:46 am
10:06 am
10:26 am
10:46 am
11:06 am
11:26 am
11:46 am
12:06 pm
12:26 pm
12:46 pm
1:06 pm
1:26 pm
1:46 pm
2:06 pm
2:26 pm
2:46 pm
3:06 pm
3:26 pm
3:46 pm
4:06 pm
4:26 pm
4:46 pm
5:06 pm
5:26 pm
5:46 pm
6:06 pm
6:26 pm
6:46 pm
7:11 pm
7:41 pm
Castlewold Drive - Hidcote Place
5:56 am
6:26 am
6:56 am
7:26 am
7:27 am
7:46 am
8:06 am
8:26 am
8:46 am
9:06 am
9:26 am
9:46 am
10:06 am
10:26 am
10:46 am
11:06 am
11:26 am
11:46 am
12:06 pm
12:26 pm
12:46 pm
1:06 pm
1:26 pm
1:46 pm
2:06 pm
2:26 pm
2:46 pm
3:06 pm
3:26 pm
3:46 pm
4:06 pm
4:26 pm
4:46 pm
5:06 pm
5:26 pm
5:46 pm
6:06 pm
6:26 pm
6:46 pm
7:11 pm
7:41 pm
Castlewold Drive - Belvedere Reserve
5:56 am
6:26 am
6:56 am
7:26 am
7:27 am
7:46 am
8:06 am
8:26 am
8:46 am
9:06 am
9:26 am
9:46 am
10:06 am
10:26 am
10:46 am
11:06 am
11:26 am
11:46 am
12:06 pm
12:26 pm
12:46 pm
1:06 pm
1:26 pm
1:46 pm
2:06 pm
2:26 pm
2:46 pm
3:06 pm
3:26 pm
3:46 pm
4:06 pm
4:26 pm
4:46 pm
5:06 pm
5:26 pm
5:46 pm
6:06 pm
6:26 pm
6:46 pm
7:11 pm
7:41 pm
Castlewold Drive - Wakefield Drive
5:57 am
6:27 am
6:57 am
7:27 am
7:28 am
7:47 am
8:07 am
8:27 am
8:47 am
9:07 am
9:27 am
9:47 am
10:07 am
10:27 am
10:47 am
11:07 am
11:27 am
11:47 am
12:07 pm
12:27 pm
12:47 pm
1:07 pm
1:27 pm
1:47 pm
2:07 pm
2:27 pm
2:47 pm
3:07 pm
3:27 pm
3:47 pm
4:07 pm
4:27 pm
4:47 pm
5:07 pm
5:27 pm
5:47 pm
6:07 pm
6:27 pm
6:47 pm
7:12 pm
7:42 pm
Castlewold Drive- Siemonek Rise
5:57 am
6:27 am
6:57 am
7:27 am
7:28 am
7:47 am
8:07 am
8:27 am
8:47 am
9:07 am
9:27 am
9:47 am
10:07 am
10:27 am
10:47 am
11:07 am
11:27 am
11:47 am
12:07 pm
12:27 pm
12:47 pm
1:07 pm
1:27 pm
1:47 pm
2:07 pm
2:27 pm
2:47 pm
3:07 pm
3:27 pm
3:47 pm
4:07 pm
4:27 pm
4:47 pm
5:07 pm
5:27 pm
5:47 pm
6:07 pm
6:27 pm
6:47 pm
7:12 pm
7:42 pm
Castlewold Drive
5:58 am
6:28 am
6:58 am
7:28 am
7:29 am
7:48 am
8:08 am
8:28 am
8:48 am
9:08 am
9:28 am
9:48 am
10:08 am
10:28 am
10:48 am
11:08 am
11:28 am
11:48 am
12:08 pm
12:28 pm
12:48 pm
1:08 pm
1:28 pm
1:48 pm
2:08 pm
2:28 pm
2:48 pm
3:08 pm
3:28 pm
3:48 pm
4:08 pm
4:28 pm
4:48 pm
5:08 pm
5:28 pm
5:48 pm
6:08 pm
6:28 pm
6:48 pm
7:13 pm
7:43 pm
Castlewold Drive - Shrewsbury Close
5:59 am
6:29 am
6:59 am
7:29 am
7:30 am
7:49 am
8:09 am
8:29 am
8:49 am
9:09 am
9:29 am
9:49 am
10:09 am
10:29 am
10:49 am
11:09 am
11:29 am
11:49 am
12:09 pm
12:29 pm
12:49 pm
1:09 pm
1:29 pm
1:49 pm
2:09 pm
2:29 pm
2:49 pm
3:09 pm
3:29 pm
3:49 pm
4:09 pm
4:29 pm
4:49 pm
5:09 pm
5:29 pm
5:49 pm
6:09 pm
6:29 pm
6:49 pm
7:14 pm
7:44 pm
Sterling Gate Drive - Amberley Crescent
5:59 am
6:29 am
6:59 am
7:29 am
7:30 am
7:49 am
8:09 am
8:29 am
8:49 am
9:09 am
9:29 am
9:49 am
10:09 am
10:29 am
10:49 am
11:09 am
11:29 am
11:49 am
12:09 pm
12:29 pm
12:49 pm
1:09 pm
1:29 pm
1:49 pm
2:09 pm
2:29 pm
2:49 pm
3:09 pm
3:29 pm
3:49 pm
4:09 pm
4:29 pm
4:49 pm
5:09 pm
5:29 pm
5:49 pm
6:09 pm
6:29 pm
6:49 pm
7:14 pm
7:44 pm
Sterling Gate Drive - Portchester Close
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
7:31 am
7:50 am
8:10 am
8:30 am
8:50 am
9:10 am
9:30 am
9:50 am
10:10 am
10:30 am
10:50 am
11:10 am
11:30 am
11:50 am
12:10 pm
12:30 pm
12:50 pm
1:10 pm
1:30 pm
1:50 pm
2:10 pm
2:30 pm
2:50 pm
3:10 pm
3:30 pm
3:50 pm
4:10 pm
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
5:10 pm
5:30 pm
5:50 pm
6:10 pm
6:30 pm
6:50 pm
7:15 pm
7:45 pm
Cambridge Road - Opposite Bethlehem Views
6:01 am
6:31 am
7:01 am
7:31 am
7:32 am
7:51 am
8:11 am
8:31 am
8:51 am
9:11 am
9:31 am
9:51 am
10:11 am
10:31 am
10:51 am
11:11 am
11:31 am
11:51 am
12:11 pm
12:31 pm
12:51 pm
1:11 pm
1:31 pm
1:51 pm
2:11 pm
2:31 pm
2:51 pm
3:11 pm
3:31 pm
3:51 pm
4:11 pm
4:31 pm
4:51 pm
5:11 pm
5:31 pm
5:51 pm
6:11 pm
6:31 pm
6:51 pm
7:16 pm
7:46 pm
Cambridge Road
6:02 am
6:32 am
7:02 am
7:32 am
7:33 am
7:52 am
8:12 am
8:32 am
8:52 am
9:12 am
9:32 am
9:52 am
10:12 am
10:32 am
10:52 am
11:12 am
11:32 am
11:52 am
12:12 pm
12:32 pm
12:52 pm
1:12 pm
1:32 pm
1:52 pm
2:12 pm
2:32 pm
2:52 pm
3:12 pm
3:32 pm
3:52 pm
4:12 pm
4:32 pm
4:52 pm
5:12 pm
5:32 pm
5:52 pm
6:12 pm
6:32 pm
6:52 pm
7:17 pm
7:47 pm
Cambridge Road - Te Reti Views
6:03 am
6:33 am
7:03 am
7:33 am
7:34 am
7:53 am
8:13 am
8:33 am
8:53 am
9:13 am
9:33 am
9:53 am
10:13 am
10:33 am
10:53 am
11:13 am
11:33 am
11:53 am
12:13 pm
12:33 pm
12:53 pm
1:13 pm
1:33 pm
1:53 pm
2:13 pm
2:33 pm
2:53 pm
3:13 pm
3:33 pm
3:53 pm
4:13 pm
4:33 pm
4:53 pm
5:13 pm
5:33 pm
5:53 pm
6:13 pm
6:33 pm
6:53 pm
7:18 pm
7:48 pm
Otumoetai Road - David Street
6:05 am
6:35 am
7:05 am
7:35 am
7:36 am
7:55 am
8:15 am
8:35 am
8:55 am
9:15 am
9:35 am
9:55 am
10:15 am
10:35 am
10:55 am
11:15 am
11:35 am
11:55 am
12:15 pm
12:35 pm
12:55 pm
1:15 pm
1:35 pm
1:55 pm
2:15 pm
2:35 pm
2:55 pm
3:15 pm
3:35 pm
3:55 pm
4:15 pm
4:35 pm
4:55 pm
5:15 pm
5:35 pm
5:55 pm
6:15 pm
6:35 pm
6:55 pm
7:20 pm
7:50 pm
Otumoetai Road - Lees Park
6:06 am
6:36 am
7:06 am
7:36 am
7:37 am
7:56 am
8:16 am
8:36 am
8:56 am
9:16 am
9:36 am
9:56 am
10:16 am
10:36 am
10:56 am
11:16 am
11:36 am
11:56 am
12:16 pm
12:36 pm
12:56 pm
1:16 pm
1:36 pm
1:56 pm
2:16 pm
2:36 pm
2:56 pm
3:16 pm
3:36 pm
3:56 pm
4:16 pm
4:36 pm
4:56 pm
5:16 pm
5:36 pm
5:56 pm
6:16 pm
6:36 pm
6:56 pm
7:21 pm
7:51 pm
Brookfield - Stand B
6:08 am
6:38 am
7:08 am
7:38 am
7:39 am
7:58 am
8:18 am
8:38 am
8:58 am
9:18 am
9:38 am
9:58 am
10:18 am
10:38 am
10:58 am
11:18 am
11:38 am
11:58 am
12:18 pm
12:38 pm
12:58 pm
1:18 pm
1:38 pm
1:58 pm
2:18 pm
2:38 pm
2:58 pm
3:18 pm
3:38 pm
3:58 pm
4:18 pm
4:38 pm
4:58 pm
5:18 pm
5:38 pm
5:58 pm
6:18 pm
6:38 pm
6:58 pm
7:23 pm
7:53 pm
Bellevue Road - Regent Street
6:08 am
6:38 am
7:08 am
7:38 am
7:39 am
7:58 am
8:18 am
8:38 am
8:58 am
9:18 am
9:38 am
9:58 am
10:18 am
10:38 am
10:58 am
11:18 am
11:38 am
11:58 am
12:18 pm
12:38 pm
12:58 pm
1:18 pm
1:38 pm
1:58 pm
2:18 pm
2:38 pm
2:58 pm
3:18 pm
3:38 pm
3:58 pm
4:18 pm
4:38 pm
4:58 pm
5:18 pm
5:38 pm
5:58 pm
6:18 pm
6:38 pm
6:58 pm
7:23 pm
7:53 pm
Bellevue Road - Upland Street
6:09 am
6:39 am
7:09 am
7:39 am
7:40 am
7:59 am
8:19 am
8:39 am
8:59 am
9:19 am
9:39 am
9:59 am
10:19 am
10:39 am
10:59 am
11:19 am
11:39 am
11:59 am
12:19 pm
12:39 pm
12:59 pm
1:19 pm
1:39 pm
1:59 pm
2:19 pm
2:39 pm
2:59 pm
3:19 pm
3:39 pm
3:59 pm
4:19 pm
4:39 pm
4:59 pm
5:19 pm
5:39 pm
5:59 pm
6:19 pm
6:39 pm
6:59 pm
7:24 pm
7:54 pm
Windsor Road - Opposite Bellevue Park
6:10 am
6:40 am
7:10 am
7:40 am
7:41 am
8:00 am
8:20 am
8:40 am
9:00 am
9:20 am
9:40 am
10:00 am
10:20 am
10:40 am
11:00 am
11:20 am
11:40 am
12:00 pm
12:20 pm
12:40 pm
1:00 pm
1:20 pm
1:40 pm
2:00 pm
2:20 pm
2:40 pm
3:00 pm
3:20 pm
3:40 pm
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
4:40 pm
5:00 pm
5:20 pm
5:40 pm
6:00 pm
6:20 pm
6:40 pm
7:00 pm
7:25 pm
7:55 pm
Queen Road - Princess Road - North
6:11 am
6:41 am
7:11 am
7:41 am
7:42 am
8:01 am
8:21 am
8:41 am
9:01 am
9:21 am
9:41 am
10:01 am
10:21 am
10:41 am
11:01 am
11:21 am
11:41 am
12:01 pm
12:21 pm
12:41 pm
1:01 pm
1:21 pm
1:41 pm
2:01 pm
2:21 pm
2:41 pm
3:01 pm
3:21 pm
3:41 pm
4:01 pm
4:21 pm
4:41 pm
5:01 pm
5:21 pm
5:41 pm
6:01 pm
6:21 pm
6:41 pm
7:01 pm
7:26 pm
7:56 pm
Queen Road - Charles Street
6:11 am
6:41 am
7:11 am
7:41 am
7:42 am
8:01 am
8:21 am
8:41 am
9:01 am
9:21 am
9:41 am
10:01 am
10:21 am
10:41 am
11:01 am
11:21 am
11:41 am
12:01 pm
12:21 pm
12:41 pm
1:01 pm
1:21 pm
1:41 pm
2:01 pm
2:21 pm
2:41 pm
3:01 pm
3:21 pm
3:41 pm
4:01 pm
4:21 pm
4:41 pm
5:01 pm
5:21 pm
5:41 pm
6:01 pm
6:21 pm
6:41 pm
7:01 pm
7:26 pm
7:56 pm
Ngatai Road - Matua Saltmarsh
6:12 am
6:42 am
7:12 am
7:42 am
7:43 am
8:02 am
8:22 am
8:42 am
9:02 am
9:22 am
9:42 am
10:02 am
10:22 am
10:42 am
11:02 am
11:22 am
11:42 am
12:02 pm
12:22 pm
12:42 pm
1:02 pm
1:22 pm
1:42 pm
2:02 pm
2:22 pm
2:42 pm
3:02 pm
3:22 pm
3:42 pm
4:02 pm
4:22 pm
4:42 pm
5:02 pm
5:22 pm
5:42 pm
6:02 pm
6:22 pm
6:42 pm
7:02 pm
7:27 pm
7:57 pm
Ngatai Road - Opposite Carlton Street Reserve
6:13 am
6:43 am
7:13 am
7:43 am
7:44 am
8:03 am
8:23 am
8:43 am
9:03 am
9:23 am
9:43 am
10:03 am
10:23 am
10:43 am
11:03 am
11:23 am
11:43 am
12:03 pm
12:23 pm
12:43 pm
1:03 pm
1:23 pm
1:43 pm
2:03 pm
2:23 pm
2:43 pm
3:03 pm
3:23 pm
3:43 pm
4:03 pm
4:23 pm
4:43 pm
5:03 pm
5:23 pm
5:43 pm
6:03 pm
6:23 pm
6:43 pm
7:03 pm
7:28 pm
7:58 pm
Ngatai Road - Opposite Emily Place
6:13 am
6:43 am
7:13 am
7:43 am
7:44 am
8:03 am
8:23 am
8:43 am
9:03 am
9:23 am
9:43 am
10:03 am
10:23 am
10:43 am
11:03 am
11:23 am
11:43 am
12:03 pm
12:23 pm
12:43 pm
1:03 pm
1:23 pm
1:43 pm
2:03 pm
2:23 pm
2:43 pm
3:03 pm
3:23 pm
3:43 pm
4:03 pm
4:23 pm
4:43 pm
5:03 pm
5:23 pm
5:43 pm
6:03 pm
6:23 pm
6:43 pm
7:03 pm
7:28 pm
7:58 pm
Ngatai Road - Opposite Western Road
6:14 am
6:44 am
7:14 am
7:44 am
7:45 am
8:04 am
8:24 am
8:44 am
9:04 am
9:24 am
9:44 am
10:04 am
10:24 am
10:44 am
11:04 am
11:24 am
11:44 am
12:04 pm
12:24 pm
12:44 pm
1:04 pm
1:24 pm
1:44 pm
2:04 pm
2:24 pm
2:44 pm
3:04 pm
3:24 pm
3:44 pm
4:04 pm
4:24 pm
4:44 pm
5:04 pm
5:24 pm
5:44 pm
6:04 pm
6:24 pm
6:44 pm
7:04 pm
7:29 pm
7:59 pm
Ngatai Road - Otumoetai Health Centre
6:15 am
6:45 am
7:15 am
7:45 am
7:46 am
8:05 am
8:25 am
8:45 am
9:05 am
9:25 am
9:45 am
10:05 am
10:25 am
10:45 am
11:05 am
11:25 am
11:45 am
12:05 pm
12:25 pm
12:45 pm
1:05 pm
1:25 pm
1:45 pm
2:05 pm
2:25 pm
2:45 pm
3:05 pm
3:25 pm
3:45 pm
4:05 pm
4:25 pm
4:45 pm
5:05 pm
5:25 pm
5:45 pm
6:05 pm
6:25 pm
6:45 pm
7:05 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Ngatai Road - BP Service Station
6:15 am
6:45 am
7:15 am
7:45 am
7:46 am
8:05 am
8:25 am
8:45 am
9:05 am
9:25 am
9:45 am
10:05 am
10:25 am
10:45 am
11:05 am
11:25 am
11:45 am
12:05 pm
12:25 pm
12:45 pm
1:05 pm
1:25 pm
1:45 pm
2:05 pm
2:25 pm
2:45 pm
3:05 pm
3:25 pm
3:45 pm
4:05 pm
4:25 pm
4:45 pm
5:05 pm
5:25 pm
5:45 pm
6:05 pm
6:25 pm
6:45 pm
7:05 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Ngatai Road - Opposite Short Street
6:16 am
6:46 am
7:16 am
7:46 am
7:47 am
8:06 am
8:26 am
8:46 am
9:06 am
9:26 am
9:46 am
10:06 am
10:26 am
10:46 am
11:06 am
11:26 am
11:46 am
12:06 pm
12:26 pm
12:46 pm
1:06 pm
1:26 pm
1:46 pm
2:06 pm
2:26 pm
2:46 pm
3:06 pm
3:26 pm
3:46 pm
4:06 pm
4:26 pm
4:46 pm
5:06 pm
5:26 pm
5:46 pm
6:06 pm
6:26 pm
6:46 pm
7:06 pm
7:31 pm
8:01 pm
Ngatai Road - Opposite Crescent Road
6:17 am
6:47 am
7:17 am
7:47 am
7:48 am
8:07 am
8:27 am
8:47 am
9:07 am
9:27 am
9:47 am
10:07 am
10:27 am
10:47 am
11:07 am
11:27 am
11:47 am
12:07 pm
12:27 pm
12:47 pm
1:07 pm
1:27 pm
1:47 pm
2:07 pm
2:27 pm
2:47 pm
3:07 pm
3:27 pm
3:47 pm
4:07 pm
4:27 pm
4:47 pm
5:07 pm
5:27 pm
5:47 pm
6:07 pm
6:27 pm
6:47 pm
7:07 pm
7:32 pm
8:02 pm
Ngatai Road - Bureta Road
6:18 am
6:48 am
7:18 am
7:48 am
7:49 am
8:08 am
8:28 am
8:48 am
9:08 am
9:28 am
9:48 am
10:08 am
10:28 am
10:48 am
11:08 am
11:28 am
11:48 am
12:08 pm
12:28 pm
12:48 pm
1:08 pm
1:28 pm
1:48 pm
2:08 pm
2:28 pm
2:48 pm
3:08 pm
3:28 pm
3:48 pm
4:08 pm
4:28 pm
4:48 pm
5:08 pm
5:28 pm
5:48 pm
6:08 pm
6:28 pm
6:48 pm
7:08 pm
7:33 pm
8:03 pm
Chapel Street - Bay Central Shopping Centre
6:20 am
6:50 am
7:20 am
7:50 am
7:51 am
8:10 am
8:30 am
8:50 am
9:10 am
9:30 am
9:50 am
10:10 am
10:30 am
10:50 am
11:10 am
11:30 am
11:50 am
12:10 pm
12:30 pm
12:50 pm
1:10 pm
1:30 pm
1:50 pm
2:10 pm
2:30 pm
2:50 pm
3:10 pm
3:30 pm
3:50 pm
4:10 pm
4:30 pm
4:50 pm
5:10 pm
5:30 pm
5:50 pm
6:10 pm
6:30 pm
6:50 pm
7:10 pm
7:35 pm
8:05 pm
Tauranga CBD - Stand B
6:24 am
6:54 am
7:24 am
7:54 am
7:55 am
8:14 am
8:34 am
8:54 am
9:14 am
9:34 am
9:54 am
10:14 am
10:34 am
10:54 am
11:14 am
11:34 am
11:54 am
12:14 pm
12:34 pm
12:54 pm
1:14 pm
1:34 pm
1:54 pm
2:14 pm
2:34 pm
2:54 pm
3:14 pm
3:34 pm
3:54 pm
4:14 pm
4:34 pm
4:54 pm
5:14 pm
5:34 pm
5:54 pm
6:14 pm
6:34 pm
6:54 pm
7:14 pm
7:39 pm
8:09 pm

Route Description

Outbound
Tauranga CBD (Stand B), Willow St, Brown St, Chapel St, Ngatai Rd, Queen Rd, Princess Rd, Windsor Rd, Bellevue Rd, Otumoetai Rd, Cambridge Rd (Bethlehem Views)

Inbound
Cambridge Rd (Bethlehem Views), St Andrews Dr, Castlewold Dr, Sterling Gate Dr, Sterling Gate Dr, Cambridge Rd, Otumoetai Rd, Bellevue Rd, Windsor Rd, Princess Rd, Queen Rd, Ngatai Rd, Chapel St, Cameron Rd, Harrington St, Durham St, Wharf St, Willow St, Tauranga CBD (Stand B)

Old Timetable